Sewa Apartemen Saladdin Mansion Depok Kota – Studio Full Furnished + Electronic

Sewa Apartemen Saladdin Mansion Depok Kota - Studio Full Furnished + ElectronicSewa Apartemen Saladdin Mansion Depok Kota - Studio Full Furnished + ElectronicSewa Apartemen Saladdin Mansion Depok Kota - Studio Full Furnished + ElectronicSewa Apartemen Saladdin Mansion Depok Kota - Studio Full Furnished + ElectronicSewa Apartemen Saladdin Mansion Depok Kota - Studio Full Furnished + ElectronicSewa Apartemen Saladdin Mansion Depok Kota - Studio Full Furnished + Electronic

  • Apartment Name: Saladdin Mansion
  • Location: Depok Kota
  • Tower/Floor/View: C / 29 / City
  • Size: 18 m2
  • Bedroom: Studio
  • Bathroom: 1
  • Condition: Full Furnished + Electronic 
    • Furniture :
      • Fully furnished bed room 
      • Kitchen set
    • Electronic :
      • 1 AC
      • TV LCD
      • Refrigerator
  • Facility: Apartement Residence Facilities :
    • 24-hour Security
    • Swimming pool
    • Access card
  • Additional Info:
    • Soekarno-Hatta International Airport is 1 hour 13 minutes driving (50.7 km)
    • Halim Perdanakusuma Airport is 43 minutes driving (28.5 km)
    • ITC Depok is 5 minutes driving (1.3 km)
    • D’Mall Depok is 8 minutes driving (1.6 km)
    • Margo City Mall is 6 minutes driving (2.6 km)
    • Pesona Square is 8 minutes driving (3.5 km)
    • Hermina Hospital Depok  is 9 minutes driving (2.8 km)
    • University of Indonesia is 19 minutes driving (8.7 km)
    • Gunadarma University is 13 minutes driving (6.2 km)
    • Merpati Stadium is 7 minutes driving (2.7 km)
    • BPJS Kesehatan Depok is 14 minutes driving (4.8 km)
    • Depok Baru Station is 7 minutes driving (1.6 km)
    • Mitra Keluarga Hospital Depok is 8 minutes driving (2.4 km)
  • Rental Price:
    • Monthly : IDR 2.250.000
    • Yearly : IDR 27.000.000
  • Contact: Lisa Moleong :
    • +62.81906400641
    • +62.81318508916
  • WhatsApp: 6281906400641
  • E-mail: lisamoleon9@gmail.com

Disewakan Apartement Park View Detos UI Depok (Universitas Indonesia) – Studio Full Furnished

Apartement park view detos UI Depok (universitas Indonesia) Apartement park view detos UI Depok (universitas Indonesia)
  • Apartment Name: Park View Depok Town Square
  • Location: Mall Depok Town Square
  • Tower/Floor/View: 2/16/City
  • Size: Studio
  • Bedroom: 1
  • Bathroom: 1
  • Study Room: 1
  • Condition: Full furnished tinggal bawa koper saja, Hypemart dan Laundry tinggal ke bawah saja
  • Facility:
    1. smart TV LED 32″,
    2. Sofa bed
    3. Spring Bed,
    4. AC,
    5. Lemari Baju,
    6. Access Card,
    7. Parking Lot 24hours,
    8. Alat makan
    9. Alat dapur
    10. Alat kebersihan
    11. Dispenser,
    12. Kulkas,
    13. Kompor,
    14. Gas,
    15. Galon
    16. Kitchen set,
    17. Shower,
    18. Water Heater,
    19. Swimming Pool,
    20. Ruang rapat,
    21. cozy lobby,
    22. meja belajar.
  • Additional Info:
    1. 250m dari Stasiun Pondok Cina
    2. 200m dari Universitas Indonesia
    3. 100m dari Margo City
    4. 300m dari Universitas Gunadarma
    5. 100 m tol cijago Pusat kota depok
    6. 30 menit RS bunda margonda
    7. Bioskop cinemax
    8. Foodcourd
    9. Hypemart.
    10. Kue subuh setiap sabtu dan minggu pagi
  • Rental Price: Rent Price Parkview Apartement Depok Town Square :
    • 1 month Rp 3,6 jt (exclude air, listrik, & service charge)